国产精品尤物福利片在线观看_少妇免费毛片久久久久久久久_久久久久成人精品免费播放动漫_日韩av综合在线观看

歡迎來到010在線作文網!

A visit to an island 單元測試題

試題 時間:2021-08-31 手機版

A visit to an island 單元測試題

 ?、瘢鎰e下列單詞畫線部分的發音有幾種,一種用A表示,兩種用B表示,三種用C表示,四種用D表示,(6%)

  ( )1.could about young enough

  ( )2.large farther start quarter

  ( )3.pull ruler student number

  ( )4.alone move above shop

  ( )5.land wash danger matter

  ( )6.work sport worse born

 ?、颍鶕湟猓瓿上铝胁煌暾膯卧~。(6%)

  1.Shall we have a p __ on __ c tomorrow?

  2.Mr. Wang wrote the new words on the bl __ ckb __ __ rd.

  3.we're safe. Don't be __ fr __ __ d.

  4.We can do it all by __ urs __ lv __ s.

  5.The old man no l __ ng __ r lived there.

  6.don't worry. There is n __ th__ ng wrong with her.

  Ⅲ.根據句意,用括號中所給單詞的適當形式填空。(6%)

  1.Who is the _____ of the three?(thin)

  2.There is _____ water in this bottle than in that one. (little)

  3.I don't like the _____ one. (four)

  4.My father is good at ____. (sing)He sings very well.

  5.When she heard the news, she looked _____. (worry)

  6.How many _____ are there in the basket?(tomato)

  Ⅳ.選擇填空。(15%)

  ( )1.I am very tired. I want to _____ a rest.

  A.have B.make C.keep D.like

  ( )2.We must keep everything _____ and tidy.

  A.cleaning B.to clean C.clean D.cleaned

  ( )3.There _____ no milk in the bottle, but we can have some orange.

  A.is B.are C.have D.has

  ( )4.Please _____ the book to me.

  A.keep B.borrow C.take D.bring

  ( )5.I am _____ afraid now.

  A.little B.a little C.few D.a few

  ( )6.“ _____ do you go to the cinema?” “Once a week. ”

  A.How long B.How much

  C.How often D.How many

  ( )7.The students will have a sports meeting if it _____ rain tomorrow.

  A.not B.doesn't

  C.won't D.isn't

  ( )8.My brother is _____ young _____ to school.

  A.too, to go B.so, to go

  C.too, going D.very, to go

  ( )9.The children _____ home until they finish the work.

  A.didn't go B.won't go

  C.not go D.will go

  ( )10.“Who has a pen, boys and girls?” “I have _____, Mr. Wang. ”

  A.one B.it C.that D.so

  ( )11.Which do you like better, noodles _____ dumplings?

  A.and B.but C.or D.also

  ( )12.“May I borrow some books?” “Sure. But you must _____ soon.

  A.give them back B.give they back

  C.give back them D.give back they

  ( )13.We can do it all by _____.

  A.our B.us C.ourselves D.we

  ( )14.My brother swims _____ better than I.

  A.more B.very C.the most D.much

  ( )15.“Can't you hear _____?”“No. I can hear _____. ”

  A.anything, nothing B.anything, anything

  C.something, nothing D.something, something

 ?、酰鶕湟猓x用所給的.詞語,并用其適當形式填空。(10%)

  start, how, have to, something, take, go, be alone, anything, how many, when

  1.I'd like _____ to drink.

  2.Her parents went to Shanghai. She _____ at home.

  3.Please _____ it away. I don't want it here.

  4.I can't hear _____.

  5.They wanted _____ to the farthest island.

  6._____ monkeys can you see?

  7.“ _____ you _____ mend the bike today?” “Yes, I'm afraid I do. ”

  8.Please tell him to call me _____ he comes back.

  9._____ did you go to school yesterday?

  10.The meeting _____ at two o'clock tomorrow afternoon, doesn't it?

 ?、觯匆蟾膶懴铝懈骶洌靠找辉~,縮寫詞算一詞。(16%)

  1.There is something wrong with the baby. (改為一般疑問句)

  _____ _____ _____ wrong with the baby?

  2.She can swim very well. I can swim very well, too. (改為同義句)

  She can swim very well, _____ _____ _____.

  3.She will have time tomorrow. She will go to the cinema with us. (用if連成一句)

  She _____ _____ to the cinema with us _____ she _____ time tomorrow.

  4.I can't hear anything. (改為同義句)

  I _____ hear _____.

  5.My mother has to wash the clothes this evening. (改為一般疑問句)

  _____ your mother _____ to wash the clothes this evening?

  6.You don't like swimming, do you?(給出肯定回答)

  _____, I _____.

 ?、鳎鶕形模瓿删渥樱靠找辉~,縮寫詞算一詞,英語試題《A visit to an island 單元 驗收》。(16%)

  1.這個男孩的耳朵可能有毛病。

  There _____ _____ something wrong _____ the boy's ears.

  2.我生病了,他代替我去了那兒。

  I was _____. He went there _____ _____ _____.

  3.明天你來這兒時,別忘了把你們的照片帶來。

  _____ forget _____ _____ your pictures _____ you _____ here tomorrow.

  4.我們幾點鐘開始做這件事?

  What time shall we begin _____ _____ this work?

  5.我們以前從來沒有去過那兒。

  We have _____ been there _____.

 ?、a全對話,每空一詞,縮寫詞算一詞.(10%)

  A: 1 Kate, please? I can't find 2 .

  B:I don't think she can come today. She 3 4 stay at home.

  A: 5 ?

  B:She is ill.

  A:What's 6 7 with her?

  B:Her back hurts.

  A:I'm sorry to hear that. Did she go to 8 the doctor?

  B:Yes. The doctor 9 there was nothing 10 wrong with her, but she had to rest for one day.

  Ⅸ.閱讀理解。(5%)根據短文內容,判斷正誤,正確的寫T,錯誤的寫F。

  One day my wife and I went shopping in a big shop. We went there by car, because my brother and his family were going to see us the next Sunday. We had a lot of things to buy. We parked(停)the car in the car park outside the shop. An hour later we came back to the car with many bags. But we couldn't open the car door.

  “Oh, dear, we have to ask that policeman.” I said.

  He was very kind. A few minutes later he got the door open. But just at that moment an angry(生氣的)man came up and shouted(大喊), “What are you doing with my car?”

  We looked at the number of the car, and our faces turned red.

  ( )1.We went shopping by car because my brother's family were going to see us the next Sunday.

  ( )2.It took us about an hour to buy things in the shop.

  ( )3.An angry men helped us to open the door of the car.

  ( )4.The man was angry because we used his car.

  ( )5.Maybe the man's car and our car had the same colour.

  Ⅹ.完形填空。(10%)閱讀下面短文,掌握其大意,然后從短文下面各小題所給的四個選項中選擇一個最佳答案。

  A boy was walking in the street 1 a man came over 2 him and 3 him the way 4 the station.

  The boy was very naughty(淘氣)and wanted 5 a trick(開玩笑)on the man. He pointed(指)to 6 side of the road and said, “GO down the street until you reach a shop. You can find it on your left. ”The man thanked him and went away.

  A few minutes 7 , the man came back. He said to the boy that there was only a bookshop there and he 8 find the station. The boy 9 and said, “ 10 a map in the bookshop, and you'll find the way! ”

  ( )1.A.but B.because C.then D.when

  ( )2.A.from B.to C.for D.with

  ( )3.A.ask B.asked C.tell D.told

  ( )4.A.to B.for C.at D.in

  ( )5.A.play B.to play C.show D.to show

  ( )6.A.another B.the other C.one more D.two

  ( )7.A.before B.after C.past D.later

  ( )8.A.can't B.may not C.couldn't D.mustn't

  ( )9.A.looked B.cried C.laughed D.jumped

  ( )10.A.Buy B.Carry C.Show D.Borrow

  參考答案

  Ⅰ.1.C 2.B 3.D 4.D 5.C 6.B

  Ⅱ.1.picnic 2.blackboard 3.afraid 4.ourselves 5.longer 6.nothing

  Ⅲ.1.thinnest 2.less 3.fourth 4.singing 5.worried 6.tomatoes

 ?、簦?.A 2.C 3.A 4.D 5.B 6.C 7.B 8.A 9.B 10.A 11.C 12.A 13.C 14.D 15.A

 ?、酰?.something 2.was alone 3.take 4.anything 5.to go 6.How many 7.Do,have to 8.when 9.How 10.starts

 ?、觯?.Is, there, anything 2.so, can, I 3.will, go, if, has 4.can, nothing 5.Does, have 6.Yes, do

 ?、鳎?.may, be, with 2.ill, instead, of, me 3.Don't, to, bring, when, come 4.to, do 5.never, before

  Ⅷ.1.Where's 2.her 3.has 4.to 5.Why 6.the 7.matter 8.see 9.said 10.much

 ?、?.T 2.T 3.F 4.F 5.T

  Ⅹ.1.D 2.B 3.B 4.A 5.B 6.B 7.D 8.C 9.C 10.A

【A visit to an island 單元測試題】相關文章:

1.A visit to an island英語綜合測試題

2.《A visit to the UN》教案

3.《A visit to the UN》教學反思

4.英語作文:A Visit to the Zoo

5.《A visit to an island Lesson》小學六年級英語教學設計

6.A Visit to Gloden Hill初二英語作文

7.《 Unit 2A visit to the zoo》教學反思

8.A Meaningful Visit關于旅行的英語作文


本文來源http://www.nvnqwx.com/shiti/4517435.htm
以上內容來自互聯網,請自行判斷內容的正確性。若本站收錄的信息無意侵犯了貴司版權,請給我們來信(zaixianzuowenhezi@gmail.com),我們會及時處理和回復,謝謝.
国产精品尤物福利片在线观看_少妇免费毛片久久久久久久久_久久久久成人精品免费播放动漫_日韩av综合在线观看
国产久一一精品| 亚洲影院色在线观看免费| 国产欧美日韩小视频| 黄色一级视频在线播放| 欧美重口乱码一区二区| 欧美性视频在线| 欧美黄色免费影院| 黄色av网址在线播放| 激情小视频网站| 国模精品视频一区二区| 成人免费a级片| 福利视频久久| 91成人精品网站| 日韩一中文字幕| 国产精品久久久久久久久久99 | 国产精品视频自拍| 国产精品高清免费在线观看| 精品国产免费久久久久久尖叫| 一区二区三区四区不卡| 日日摸日日碰夜夜爽无码| 热久久这里只有| 国产素人在线观看| 9191国产视频| 国产精品女人久久久久久| 国产精品无码乱伦| 欧美激情一区二区三区久久久| 亚洲国产一区二区在线| 日韩精品在线观看av| 国产在线视频91| 久久久人人爽| 国产精品久久久久久搜索| 亚洲日本精品一区| 欧美h视频在线| 91国产美女在线观看| 国产精品免费网站| 色狠狠久久av五月综合|| 欧美日韩喷水| av无码久久久久久不卡网站| 丝袜美腿亚洲一区二区| 欧美精品日韩三级| 日本一区视频在线观看免费| 国产一区二区视频免费在线观看| 久久久亚洲国产| 精品国产免费一区二区三区| 人人妻人人澡人人爽精品欧美一区| 国产日韩在线播放| 国产h视频在线播放| 欧美激情国产精品| 欧美亚洲黄色片| 91成人国产在线观看| 欧美另类99xxxxx| 欧美亚洲精品一区二区| 久久久婷婷一区二区三区不卡| 国产精品青青草| 五月天在线免费视频| 国产综合免费视频| 久久精品国产亚洲精品| 日日摸日日碰夜夜爽无码| 国产免费视频传媒| 久久精品一偷一偷国产| 日韩av色综合| 91久久精品一区| 在线亚洲美日韩| 国产一级大片免费看| www.久久色.com| 欧美一区二区激情| 99久热在线精品视频| 精品丰满人妻无套内射| 精品无人区一区二区三区竹菊| 久久精品国产精品青草色艺| 一区二区免费在线观看| 国产免费一区视频观看免费| 久久精品久久久久| 日韩精品在在线一区二区中文| 91高清免费视频| 亚洲一区高清| 成人精品视频在线| 一区二区三区电影| 豆国产97在线| 亚洲色欲综合一区二区三区| 成年丰满熟妇午夜免费视频| 欧美激情极品视频| 国产精品自拍偷拍| 欧美激情亚洲视频| 国产偷人视频免费| 久久综合国产精品台湾中文娱乐网 | 一区中文字幕在线观看| 国产欧美日韩中文字幕| 精品毛片久久久久久| 国产在线一区二区三区播放| 国产精品免费一区豆花| 蜜桃视频日韩| 九九九久久国产免费| 国产精品一区专区欧美日韩| 伊人久久婷婷色综合98网| y111111国产精品久久婷婷| 久久这里只有精品99| 国产在线播放91| 蜜臀久久99精品久久久无需会员| 国产伦精品一区二区三区高清版| 中文字幕一区二区三区四区五区人| yellow视频在线观看一区二区 | 国产精品成人免费电影| 国产区一区二区三区| 亚洲欧洲三级| 国产成人jvid在线播放| 欧美久久久久久久久久久久久久| 国产精品第三页| 97免费视频在线播放| 色噜噜狠狠色综合网| 久久久久久九九九| 蜜桃传媒一区二区| 亚洲一区二区三区四区中文| 国产成人精品免高潮在线观看| 日韩激情视频| 精品久久久久久中文字幕动漫| 99电影在线观看| 热草久综合在线| 精品国产乱码久久久久软件| 777精品久无码人妻蜜桃| 日韩欧美精品久久| 精品国产一区二区三区四区精华| 91精品综合久久| 青青在线视频观看| 国产aⅴ夜夜欢一区二区三区| 91美女片黄在线观| 欧美久久久久久久久久久久久久| 欧美精品999| 日韩中文字幕精品视频| 成人一级生活片| 欧美亚洲国产精品| 亚洲国产精品久久久久婷婷老年| 国产精品涩涩涩视频网站| 国产麻花豆剧传媒精品mv在线| 日韩伦理一区二区三区av在线| 精品国产免费人成电影在线观...| 久久一区二区三区av| 国产午夜福利100集发布| 日韩人妻无码精品久久久不卡 | 国产伦一区二区三区色一情| 日本中文字幕成人| 久久成人免费视频| 久久久久久久久久久久久9999| 丰满人妻中伦妇伦精品app| 欧美午夜性视频| 亚洲高清视频一区二区| 久久亚洲精品成人| 日韩专区在线播放| 国产精品99久久久久久久| 国产在线精品二区| 日本精品一区| 欧美激情精品久久久久久久变态 | 国产在线视频不卡| 日本精品久久电影| 一本一生久久a久久精品综合蜜| 国产精品三区在线| 久久久99爱| 91免费在线观看网站| 国产伦精品一区二区三区高清 | 免费在线成人av| 日韩欧美猛交xxxxx无码| 亚洲午夜精品久久久久久人妖| 国产精品丝袜高跟| 久久久噜久噜久久综合| 91久久国产自产拍夜夜嗨| 国产日韩一区二区在线观看| 欧美极品日韩| 欧美在线视频一区二区| 日韩福利视频| 日本不卡视频在线播放| 日本精品一区二区三区在线| 视频一区亚洲| 亚州国产精品久久久| 亚洲一区二区在线| 亚洲中文字幕无码中文字| 欧美激情乱人伦一区| 国产精品高潮呻吟久久av野狼| 久久视频精品在线| 久久久久久九九九| 久久久久久久久影视| 久久久久久久久亚洲| 久久精品无码中文字幕| 国产va免费精品高清在线| 国产夫妻自拍一区| 国产成人亚洲综合无码| 久久青草精品视频免费观看| 国产黄色特级片| 国产不卡av在线免费观看| 久久99精品久久久久子伦| 久草精品电影| 日韩中文字幕在线| 日韩亚洲欧美中文在线| 久久人人爽人人爽人人片亚洲| 国产精品手机在线| 欧美乱妇高清无乱码| 伊人久久大香线蕉成人综合网| 亚洲精品一卡二卡三卡四卡| 日本最新一区二区三区视频观看| 日本va中文字幕| 精品少妇一区二区三区在线|